Memphis, TN
Select Your Location
Jackson Jackson, TN. 38305 Set as my Location
Memphis Memphis, TN. 38134 Set as my Location
Nashville Nashville, TN. 37072 Set as my Location

Air Conditioning Installation Near Memphis, TN

A/C Install Starting At $151/Mo*

Schedule With Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air Today!

Our Promise to You is to Perform the Correct Air Conditioning Installation at an Honest Price

When you’re in need of Cooling services, trust in the expertise of Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air. Our experienced technicians arrive fully equipped with the necessary knowledge and tools to promptly tackle a variety of Air Conditioning issues.

Upon reaching your location, our skilled Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air technician will engage in a comprehensive discussion about your available options, ensuring you’re well-informed before any repair or installation work begins. With our extensive experience in servicing and repairing a diverse range of brands, you can rely on us for top-notch and dependable repairs.

Your satisfaction is paramount to us, and we are dedicated to ensuring it every step of the way.

Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air is Here for All of Your Cooling Needs!

Get a System Quote.

Answer a few quick questions, get an instant on-screen quote, and schedule a home visit.

Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air Offers Top-Quality Cooling Services Near Memphis, TN

Call Today for Your Air Conditioning Installation Service!
A white smart thermostat, expertly installed in Nashville, TN, displays a comfortable temperature of 72°F on the wall, ensuring optimal air conditioning.

Get the Quality, Reliable Service You Deserve

Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air | Memphis, TNs Trusted Cooling Professionals

Count on us for all your home Cooling needs, whether it’s installation, maintenance, or repair. No matter the challenge or time of year, rely on the dependable expertise of Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air for exceptional service and superior craftsmanship.

Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air is proudly & professionally serving the greater Memphis, TN area.

Expert Air Conditioning Installation Services in Memphis, TN From Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air

You may be wondering if it is time to replace your home air conditioning system, but aren’t exactly sure if you should totally replace your current HVAC system. Here are a few signs that it might be time to replace you A/C system:

At Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air, our dedicated team specializes in delivering expert Cooling services. Contact us today or easily schedule service via our contact form. Trust our Memphis, TN specialists to offer seamless solutions, upfront pricing, and assured customer satisfaction, no matter your requirements.

Have a question about your Air Conditioning? Ask an expert from Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air below for fast answers & get reliable service that your neighbors trust!

Schedule a Comprehensive Home Air Conditioning Installation Near You in Memphis, TN

Dealing with Cooling issues at home? Choose Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air as your trusted repair service provider in Memphis, TN. Book your service today and let’s get your repair started!

Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air is Proud to Offer Affordable Financing Options With Approved Credit. 

Contact Us Today to Start Saving!

Enhance your home seamlessly with our flexible financing options. Whether it’s repairs or installations, we’ve got the perfect solutions for you. Reach out to Solace Plumbing, Heating, and Air today to discover the ideal plan for your home in Memphis, TN!

Customer Reviews

A map detailing the service area across Memphis, showcasing marked locations, streets, highways, parks, and nearby towns.

PROUDLY SERVING MEMPHIS, TN

  • Germantown
  • Collierville
  • Bartlett
  • Memphis
  • East Memphis
  • Lakeland
  • Arlington
  • Millington
  • Cordova
  • Eads
  • Piperton
  • Rossville
  • Oakland
  • Southaven

Frequently Asked Questions About Air Conditioning Installation


It Was a Pleasure Serving You!



×

Schedule Now

Name
Address